Aaron Cleman Humphrey

Show Map
Show Image
48365 LAKE MEADOW LN, KENAI, AK 99611
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin Windsor Huminski
Benjamin Windsor Huminski
335 W GOLDENWOOD ST, WASILLA, AK 99654
Aaron Cleman Humphrey
Christopher Michael Humphrey
Christopher Michael Humphrey
4369 BISHOP CIR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1943-05-21

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 190

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 1

Conviction Date : 1999-11-30

Statute : AS11.41.434(A)(2)

Offense Date : 01/31/1999

Court Docket Number : 3KN-99-254

Court : SUPERIOR COURT KENAI


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AARON C HUMPHERY
AARON C HUMPHREY
AARON CLEMAN HUMPHERY
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin Windsor Huminski
Benjamin Windsor Huminski
335 W GOLDENWOOD ST, WASILLA, AK 99654
Aaron Cleman Humphrey
Christopher Michael Humphrey
Christopher Michael Humphrey
4369 BISHOP CIR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709

Currently Aaron Cleman Humphrey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Cleman Humphrey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Cleman Humphrey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.