Albert George Luke

Show Map
Show Image
6003 BUCKNER DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
John Ludwig
John Ludwig
1199 OLD RICHARDSON HWY, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Albert George Luke
Junior Larry Luke
Junior Larry Luke
302 7TH AVE #19, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1971-10-24
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 165
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 1997-10-21
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Offense Date : 12/31/1996
Court Docket Number : 4BE-97-348
Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALBERT LUKE
ALBERT G LUKE
Nearby Offenders
John Ludwig
John Ludwig
1199 OLD RICHARDSON HWY, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Albert George Luke
Junior Larry Luke
Junior Larry Luke
302 7TH AVE #19, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Currently Albert George Luke could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert George Luke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert George Luke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.