Angelo A Sugar

Show Map
Show Image
2823 E TUDOR RD, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Timothy Sugak
Daniel Timothy Sugak
2607 W 31ST AVE #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Angelo A Sugar
Benjamin Franklin Sugar
Benjamin Franklin Sugar
4634 KLONDIKE CT, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1978-11-09

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 160

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 1

Conviction Date : 2006-09-18

Statute : AS11.41.434(A)(2)

Offense Date : 10/21/2005

Court Docket Number : 4BE-05-1657

Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANGELO SUGAR
ANGELO ALLEN SUGAN
ANGELO ALLEN SUGAR
ANGLEO SUGAR
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Timothy Sugak
Daniel Timothy Sugak
2607 W 31ST AVE #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Angelo A Sugar
Benjamin Franklin Sugar
Benjamin Franklin Sugar
4634 KLONDIKE CT, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Currently Angelo A Sugar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo A Sugar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo A Sugar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.