Alan Michael Edwards

Show Map
Show Image
904 CHUGACH WAY #3, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Nearby Offenders
Paul Charles Edmonds
Paul Charles Edmonds
7924 PARKWAY DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Alan Michael Edwards
Bob Edwards Jr
Bob Edwards Jr
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1972-08-29

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 170

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 1998-08-21

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 03/26/1998

Court Docket Number : 3AN-98-2741

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALAN EDWARDS
ALAN M EDWARDS
EDWARDS M EDWARDS
Nearby Offenders
Paul Charles Edmonds
Paul Charles Edmonds
7924 PARKWAY DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Alan Michael Edwards
Bob Edwards Jr
Bob Edwards Jr
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Alan Michael Edwards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Michael Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Michael Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.