Abraham Gregory George

Show Map
Show Image
8300 E 5TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Michael Gentleman
Dennis Michael Gentleman
1326 6TH AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Abraham Gregory George

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1962-03-26
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 185
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 3
Conviction Date : 2002-03-21
Statute : AS11.41.425(A)(1)
Offense Date : 09/15/1999
Court Docket Number : 3DI-01-88
Court : SUPERIOR COURT DILLINGHAM

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM GEORGE
ABRAHAM JORDAN
ABRAHAM G GEORGE
ABRAHAM GREGORY IPPLE
ABRAHAM JORDAN GEORGE
EPLIE GEORGE
GEORGE ABRAHAM
IPLI GEORGE
IPPLE GEORGE
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Michael Gentleman
Dennis Michael Gentleman
1326 6TH AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Abraham Gregory George

Currently Abraham Gregory George could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Gregory George's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Gregory George is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.