Aaron Michael Cavannah

Show Map
Show Image
47 ANNA AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Dale Cates
Jimmy Dale Cates
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Aaron Michael Cavannah
Jesus Alejandro Cazares
Jesus Alejandro Cazares
53425 BELL AVE, NIKISKI, AK 99635

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1971-05-27

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 210

Race : WHITE

Hair : RED

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Criminal Sexual Conduct - First Degree

Conviction Date : 2001-12-05

State : MI

Statute : 750.520(b)(1)(a)

Offense Date : 06/30/1998

Court Docket Number : 00-0018877-FC-M

Court : 46th Judicial Circuit County


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHAEL HOULTON
ARUN HOULTON
ARUN MICHAEL HOULTON
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Dale Cates
Jimmy Dale Cates
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Aaron Michael Cavannah
Jesus Alejandro Cazares
Jesus Alejandro Cazares
53425 BELL AVE, NIKISKI, AK 99635

Currently Aaron Michael Cavannah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Cavannah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Cavannah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.