Abraham Manuel Hernandez

Show Map
Show Image
1911 E 58TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Paul Wayne Hermis
Paul Wayne Hermis
415 BIRCH ST, KENAI, AK 99611
Abraham Manuel Hernandez

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1970-11-20
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 220
Race : UNKNOWN
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2000-03-08
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Offense Date : 12/31/1995
Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-8574
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ABE HERNANDEZ
ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ
ABRAHAM M HERNANDEZ
Nearby Offenders
Paul Wayne Hermis
Paul Wayne Hermis
415 BIRCH ST, KENAI, AK 99611
Abraham Manuel Hernandez

Currently Abraham Manuel Hernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Manuel Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Manuel Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.