Alan Jasper Demmert Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1021 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Eluska Demientieff
Raymond Eluska Demientieff
3006 W 34TH AVE #5, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Alan Jasper Demmert Jr
Jeremy Daniel Demmert
Jeremy Daniel Demmert
812 MONROE ST, KETCHIKAN, AK 99901

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1971-04-10
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 248
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2003-08-22
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 12/10/2002
Court Docket Number : 1SI-03-130
Court : SUPERIOR COURT KETCHIKAN

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALAN DEMMERT
ALAN J DEMMER JR
ALAN J DEMMERT
ALAN J DEMMERT JR
ALAN J DMMERT JR
ALAN JASPAR DEMMERT
ALAN JASPER DEMMERT
ALAN JESPER DEMMERT
ALAN JESPER DEMMERT JR
ALAN JOSEPH DEMMLRT JR
ALLEN J DEMMERT
ALLEN J DEMMERT JR
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Eluska Demientieff
Raymond Eluska Demientieff
3006 W 34TH AVE #5, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Alan Jasper Demmert Jr
Jeremy Daniel Demmert
Jeremy Daniel Demmert
812 MONROE ST, KETCHIKAN, AK 99901

Currently Alan Jasper Demmert Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Jasper Demmert Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Jasper Demmert Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.