Anthony Lee Evan

Show Map
Show Image
450 E EAGLE AVE #5, PALMER, AK 99645
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Peter Evan
Alfred Peter Evan
1012 KUSKO RD, NAPAKIAK, AK 99634
Anthony Lee Evan
John Dick Evan Jr
John Dick Evan Jr
SAINT MARYS BLVD #2, SAINT MARYS, AK 99658

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1974-03-19
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 200
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 2
Conviction Date : 2005-10-24
Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(1)
Offense Date : 05/23/2004
Court Docket Number : 3PA-04-1369
Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY EVAN
ANTHONY RICE
ANTHONY EVAN RICE
ANTHONY L EVAN
ANTHONY L EVON
ANTHONY L RICE
TONY EVAN
TONY RICE
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Peter Evan
Alfred Peter Evan
1012 KUSKO RD, NAPAKIAK, AK 99634
Anthony Lee Evan
John Dick Evan Jr
John Dick Evan Jr
SAINT MARYS BLVD #2, SAINT MARYS, AK 99658

Currently Anthony Lee Evan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lee Evan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lee Evan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.