Andrew Michael Hanlon

Show Map
Show Image
527 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Roderick Edwin Hanks
Roderick Edwin Hanks
399 LOUISE LN, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Andrew Michael Hanlon

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1970-12-09

Sex : MALE

Height : 4.10"

Weight : 190

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography

Conviction Date : 2011-08-24

Statute : AS11.61.127

Offense Date : 01/07/2010

Court Docket Number : 1JU-10-1164

Court : SUPERIOR COURT JUNEAU


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW HANLON
ANDREW M HANLON
ANDY HANLON
Nearby Offenders
Roderick Edwin Hanks
Roderick Edwin Hanks
399 LOUISE LN, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Andrew Michael Hanlon

Currently Andrew Michael Hanlon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Michael Hanlon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Michael Hanlon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.