Andy Lee Siebert

Show Map
Show Image
1541 STATE ST #B6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Shy Jr
Matthew Shy Jr
WILLOW ST, NOATAK, AK 99761
Andy Lee Siebert
Terry Ray Sievers Jr
Terry Ray Sievers Jr
3441 W 88TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99502

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1955-07-25

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 328

Race : WHITE

Hair : BLONDE

Eyes : GREEN

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography

Conviction Date : 2016-09-09

Statute : AS11.61.127

Offense Date : 09/12/2015

Court Docket Number : 3AN-16-87

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDY L SIEBERT
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Shy Jr
Matthew Shy Jr
WILLOW ST, NOATAK, AK 99761
Andy Lee Siebert
Terry Ray Sievers Jr
Terry Ray Sievers Jr
3441 W 88TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99502

Currently Andy Lee Siebert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andy Lee Siebert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andy Lee Siebert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.