Andrew Ulruan Hooper

Show Map
Show Image
1021 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
William Randall Hoogendorn
William Randall Hoogendorn
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Andrew Ulruan Hooper
Harold Raymond Hooper
Harold Raymond Hooper
417 N FLOWER ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1959-02-07
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 175
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2005-09-14
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Offense Date : 09/30/2002
Court Docket Number : 4BE-04-967
Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW HOOPER
ANDREW J HOOPER
ANDREW JOHN HOOPER
ANDREW U HOOPER
ANDREW ULRUM HOOPER
ANDREW ULRUN JOHN HOOPER
Nearby Offenders
William Randall Hoogendorn
William Randall Hoogendorn
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Andrew Ulruan Hooper
Harold Raymond Hooper
Harold Raymond Hooper
417 N FLOWER ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Currently Andrew Ulruan Hooper could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Ulruan Hooper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Ulruan Hooper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.