Albert Ronald Katchatag

Show Map
Show Image
6370 BEVERLY LAKE RD, WASILLA, AK 99687
Nearby Offenders
Jesse Ahgook Katairoak Sr
Jesse Ahgook Katairoak Sr
2125 LAKEVIEW TERR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Albert Ronald Katchatag
Billy Wilson Katchatag Jr
Billy Wilson Katchatag Jr
4200 E 4TH AVE #118, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1964-10-16

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 170

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 2

Conviction Date : 2002-05-24

Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(3)

Offense Date : 06/19/2001

Court Docket Number : 2NO-01-361

Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AL KATCHATAG
ALBERT KATCHATAG
ALBERT R KATCHATAG
ALBERT RONA KATCHATAG
BERT KATCHATAG
RONNIE KATCHATAG
Nearby Offenders
Jesse Ahgook Katairoak Sr
Jesse Ahgook Katairoak Sr
2125 LAKEVIEW TERR, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Albert Ronald Katchatag
Billy Wilson Katchatag Jr
Billy Wilson Katchatag Jr
4200 E 4TH AVE #118, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508

Currently Albert Ronald Katchatag could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Ronald Katchatag's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Ronald Katchatag is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.