Allen Edmond Hunter

Show Map
Show Image
131 FRONT ST, SCAMMON BAY, AK 99662
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Paul Hunter
Aaron Paul Hunter
3150 S STORY BOOK CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654
Allen Edmond Hunter
Charles M Hunter
Charles M Hunter
1311 W 40TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1958-02-06

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.2"

Weight : 150

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BLACK

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 3

Conviction Date : 1999-04-12

Statute : AS11.41.425(A)(3)

Offense Date : 11/03/1998

Court Docket Number : 99-53

Court : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALAN E HUNTER
ALAN EDMOND HUNTER
ALLEN HUNTER
ALLEN E HUINTER
ALLEN E HUNTER
ALLEN EDMUND HUNTER
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Paul Hunter
Aaron Paul Hunter
3150 S STORY BOOK CIR, WASILLA, AK 99654
Allen Edmond Hunter
Charles M Hunter
Charles M Hunter
1311 W 40TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Currently Allen Edmond Hunter could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Edmond Hunter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Edmond Hunter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.