Aaron Michael Obrien

Show Map
Show Image
247 S FRANKLIN ST, JUNEAU, AK 99801
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Obrien
Shane Trevor Obrien
Shane Trevor Obrien
309 DUNBAR AVE #3, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1984-05-08
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 275
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2014-02-21
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)
Offense Date : 05/20/2013
Court Docket Number : 1KE-13-684
Court : SUPERIOR COURT KETCHIKAN

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AARON M OBRIEN
AARON MICHAEL O BRIEN
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Obrien
Shane Trevor Obrien
Shane Trevor Obrien
309 DUNBAR AVE #3, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Currently Aaron Michael Obrien could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Obrien's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Obrien is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.