Andres E Barbosa

Show Map
Show Image
427 TIMBERLINE DR, GIRDWOOD, AK 99587
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Charles Barber
Thomas Charles Barber
1550 N LUCAS RD, WASILLA, AK 99654
Andres E Barbosa
Ethan Michael Barbour
Ethan Michael Barbour
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990-10-22
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 198
Race : WHITE
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography
Conviction Date : 2015-01-30
Statute : AS11.61.127
Offense Date : 03/20/2014
Court Docket Number : 3AN-14-3078
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW BARBOSA
ANDY BARBOSA
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Charles Barber
Thomas Charles Barber
1550 N LUCAS RD, WASILLA, AK 99654
Andres E Barbosa
Ethan Michael Barbour
Ethan Michael Barbour
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Andres E Barbosa could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andres E Barbosa's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andres E Barbosa is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.