Alec Thomas Kameroff

Show Map
Show Image
926 W 27TH AVE #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Kalmakoff
Nicholas Kalmakoff
1523 JUNEAU ST #21, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Alec Thomas Kameroff
Gary Alex Kameroff
Gary Alex Kameroff
ALLMAN AVE, MARSHALL, AK 99585

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1986-11-10

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 150

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse

Conviction Date : 2013-04-29

Statute : AS11.41.450(A)(3)

Offense Date : 06/01/2011

Court Docket Number : 4AK-12-56

Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEC KAMEROFF
ALEC T KAMEROFF
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Kalmakoff
Nicholas Kalmakoff
1523 JUNEAU ST #21, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Alec Thomas Kameroff
Gary Alex Kameroff
Gary Alex Kameroff
ALLMAN AVE, MARSHALL, AK 99585

Currently Alec Thomas Kameroff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alec Thomas Kameroff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alec Thomas Kameroff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.