Amanda Faye Sage

Show Map
Show Image
545 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Jeremiah Safholm
Samuel Jeremiah Safholm
6025 E 6TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Amanda Faye Sage
Leonard Grant Sage
Leonard Grant Sage
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1994-10-03

Sex : FEMALE

Height : 5.1"

Weight : 150

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2015-04-17

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 09/01/2012

Court Docket Number : 2KB-13-775

Court : SUPERIOR COURT KOTZEBUE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AMANDA SAGE
AMANDA F SAGE
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Jeremiah Safholm
Samuel Jeremiah Safholm
6025 E 6TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Amanda Faye Sage
Leonard Grant Sage
Leonard Grant Sage
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Amanda Faye Sage could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amanda Faye Sage's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amanda Faye Sage is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.