Alexander Williams Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
1944 COLONY PL, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Steven Vonga John
Steven Vonga John
208 ZAPPA PL#1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Alexander Williams Johnson
Alper R Johnson
Alper R Johnson
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1981-08-21

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Attempted Enticing Minor Over Internet

Conviction Date : 2008-02-25

State : UT

Statute : 76-4-401

Offense Date : 11/15/2007

Court Docket Number : 71908676

Court : THIRD DISTRICT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEX JOHNSON
ALEXANDER WILLIA JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders
Steven Vonga John
Steven Vonga John
208 ZAPPA PL#1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Alexander Williams Johnson
Alper R Johnson
Alper R Johnson
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Alexander Williams Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Williams Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Williams Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.