Aidan Bradley R G Douglas

Show Map
Show Image
209 W KINGS PL, NOME, AK 99762
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ian Dotomain
Joseph Ian Dotomain
33884 ROMACK CT, SEWARD, AK 99664
Aidan Bradley R G Douglas
Cornelius Roxy Douglas
Cornelius Roxy Douglas
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1993-05-11

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 185

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 2

Conviction Date : 2014-02-06

Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(1)

Offense Date : 05/04/2013

Court Docket Number : 2NO-13-428

Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AIDAN DOUGLAS
AIDAN B DOUGLAS
AIDAN BRADLEY DOUGLAS
AIDAN RODNEY GLEN DOUGLAS
AIDEN DOUGLAS
AIDEN B DOUGLAS
DOUGLAS BRADLEY R G DOUGLAS
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Ian Dotomain
Joseph Ian Dotomain
33884 ROMACK CT, SEWARD, AK 99664
Aidan Bradley R G Douglas
Cornelius Roxy Douglas
Cornelius Roxy Douglas
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Aidan Bradley R G Douglas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aidan Bradley R G Douglas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aidan Bradley R G Douglas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.