Antone Balluta

Show Map
Show Image
5831 TINIAN ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Peter Emil Ballot
Peter Emil Ballot
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Antone Balluta
Clark Ernest Balluta
Clark Ernest Balluta
7035 RED HAWK CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990-12-21

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 188

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2011-03-02

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 04/30/2010

Court Docket Number : 3AN-10-10779

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTONE BACLUTA
Nearby Offenders
Peter Emil Ballot
Peter Emil Ballot
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Antone Balluta
Clark Ernest Balluta
Clark Ernest Balluta
7035 RED HAWK CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Currently Antone Balluta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antone Balluta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antone Balluta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.