Adrian Tyrone Olmstead

Show Map
Show Image
1192 BLACK BEAR RD, KETCHIKAN, AK 99901
Nearby Offenders
Paul John Matthew Olick
Paul John Matthew Olick
7020 SCALERO CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Adrian Tyrone Olmstead
Leonard David Olrun
Leonard David Olrun
4091 S BIG LAKE RD, BIG LAKE, AK 99652

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1995-11-08

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 140

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2017-01-04

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 08/28/2015

Court Docket Number : 1KE-16-55

Court : SUPERIOR COURT KETCHIKAN


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADRIAN T OLMSTEAD
Nearby Offenders
Paul John Matthew Olick
Paul John Matthew Olick
7020 SCALERO CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Adrian Tyrone Olmstead
Leonard David Olrun
Leonard David Olrun
4091 S BIG LAKE RD, BIG LAKE, AK 99652

Currently Adrian Tyrone Olmstead could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Tyrone Olmstead's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Tyrone Olmstead is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.