Andrew Steven Harper

Show Map
Show Image
5597 AISEK ST #8, JUNEAU, AK 99801
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Steven Harper

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1973-02-08
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 270
Race : WHITE
Hair : BALD
Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Child Molestation First Degree
Conviction Date : 1997-09-11
State : WA
Statute : RCW 9A.44.083
Offense Date : 06/30/1996
Court Docket Number : 97-1-00376-8
Court : Clark County Superior Court

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW S HARPER
ANTHONY A BLACK
ANTHONY ALLEN BLACK
STEVE HARPER
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Steven Harper

Currently Andrew Steven Harper could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Steven Harper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Steven Harper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.