Alvaro Josue Tobar

Show Map
Show Image
2309 SUCESS DR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
Arthur Robson Titus
Arthur Robson Titus
1 MAIN ST, VENETIE, AK 99781
Alvaro Josue Tobar
John Moses Tobeluk
John Moses Tobeluk
145 FRONT ST, SCAMMON BAY, AK 99662

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1988-04-19

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 153

Race : UNKNOWN

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 3

Conviction Date : 2015-03-13

Statute : AS11.41.425(A)(1)(B)

Offense Date : 06/10/2013

Court Docket Number : 3AN-13-6946

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALVARO TOBAR
ALVARO J TOBAR
ALVARO JOSUE NATO TOBAR
Nearby Offenders
Arthur Robson Titus
Arthur Robson Titus
1 MAIN ST, VENETIE, AK 99781
Alvaro Josue Tobar
John Moses Tobeluk
John Moses Tobeluk
145 FRONT ST, SCAMMON BAY, AK 99662

Currently Alvaro Josue Tobar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvaro Josue Tobar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvaro Josue Tobar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.