Andrei Petrovich Guchikov

Show Map
Show Image
1058 W 27TH AVE #313, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Joseph Guanzon Jr
Gordon Joseph Guanzon Jr
714 ANN-DEINA ST, ANGOON, AK 99820
Andrei Petrovich Guchikov
Christopher Robert Guernsey
Christopher Robert Guernsey
1430 E HOLLAND AVE, WASILLA, AK 99654

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1975-10-13

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 150

Race : WHITE

Hair : BLONDE

Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Use of Minor in Sexual Performance

Conviction Date : 1997-10-09

State : MN

Statute : 617.246-2

Offense Date : 06/24/1997

Court Docket Number : 27 CR-97-055988

Court : Hennepin County Court


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDRE PETROVICH GUCHIKOV
ANDREA PETROVIC GUCHIKOV
ANDREI GUCHIKOV
ANDREI GUCHIKOV-PETROVICH
ANDREI PETROVICH-GUCHIKOV
ANDREI GUCHIKOV PETROVICH
ANDREI PETRIVIC GUCHIKOV
ANDREI PETROVIC GUCHIKOV
ANDREI PETROVICH GUSHIKOV
ANDREW PETROVICH GUCHIKOV
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Joseph Guanzon Jr
Gordon Joseph Guanzon Jr
714 ANN-DEINA ST, ANGOON, AK 99820
Andrei Petrovich Guchikov
Christopher Robert Guernsey
Christopher Robert Guernsey
1430 E HOLLAND AVE, WASILLA, AK 99654

Currently Andrei Petrovich Guchikov could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrei Petrovich Guchikov's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrei Petrovich Guchikov is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.