Anthony Robert Howard

Show Map
Show Image
5550 N DOUGLAS HWY, JUNEAU, AK 99801
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Clark Houtcooper
Ryan Clark Houtcooper
16441 N TONGASS HWY, KETCHIKAN, AK 99901
Anthony Robert Howard
Charles Adam Ray Howard Jr
Charles Adam Ray Howard Jr
22007 E GRAND RD, SUTTON, AK 99674

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990-07-31

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 190

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2010-12-09

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)

Offense Date : 10/31/2009

Court Docket Number : 1JU-10-416

Court : SUPERIOR COURT JUNEAU


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY HOWARD
CUPCAKE HOWARD
TONY HOWARD
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Clark Houtcooper
Ryan Clark Houtcooper
16441 N TONGASS HWY, KETCHIKAN, AK 99901
Anthony Robert Howard
Charles Adam Ray Howard Jr
Charles Adam Ray Howard Jr
22007 E GRAND RD, SUTTON, AK 99674

Currently Anthony Robert Howard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Robert Howard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Robert Howard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.