Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok

Show Map
Show Image
2429 FORGET ME NOT #1B, ANCHORAGE, AK 99508
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Simeon Sinka
Thomas Simeon Sinka
FRONT RIVERSIDE, KOTLIK, AK 99620
Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok
Walter Charles Sipary
Walter Charles Sipary
395 STEVENS ST, SAINT MARYS, AK 99658

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990-12-10

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 150

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2010-04-02

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 01/14/2009

Court Docket Number : 3AN-09-486

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AMOS SINNOK
AMOS RAY SINNOK
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Simeon Sinka
Thomas Simeon Sinka
FRONT RIVERSIDE, KOTLIK, AK 99620
Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok
Walter Charles Sipary
Walter Charles Sipary
395 STEVENS ST, SAINT MARYS, AK 99658

Currently Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amos Ray Ahgupuk Sinnok is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.