Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr

Show Map
Show Image
2077 AHKOVAK ST, BARROW, AK 99723
Nearby Offenders
James Jimmy Kakoona
James Jimmy Kakoona
5TH HOUSE N OF HIGHSCHOOL, BREVIG MISSION, AK 99785
Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1993-06-16
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 180
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2013-08-06
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
Offense Date : 12/25/2010
Court Docket Number : 2BA-12-578
Court : SUPERIOR COURT BARROW

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AGURUK E KALEAK
AGURUK E KALEAK JR
AGURUK ELCHOOK KALEAK
Nearby Offenders
James Jimmy Kakoona
James Jimmy Kakoona
5TH HOUSE N OF HIGHSCHOOL, BREVIG MISSION, AK 99785
Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr

Currently Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aguruk Elchook Kaleak Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.