Aihan Catotti Goldberg

Show Map
Show Image
5597 AISEK ST, JUNEAU, AK 99801
Nearby Offenders
Forrest Eli Going
Forrest Eli Going
301 3RD ST, KAKTOVIK, AK 99747
Aihan Catotti Goldberg
Charles Loyed Goldsbury
Charles Loyed Goldsbury
703 REID ST, WRANGELL, AK 99929

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1992-09-12

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 150

Race : WHITE

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Online Enticement of a Minor

Conviction Date : 2015-10-10

Statute : AS11.41.452(A)(1)

Offense Date : 07/26/2015

Court Docket Number : 1JU-15-1094

Court : DISTRICT ATTORNEY JUNEAU


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AIHAN C GOLDBERG
Nearby Offenders
Forrest Eli Going
Forrest Eli Going
301 3RD ST, KAKTOVIK, AK 99747
Aihan Catotti Goldberg
Charles Loyed Goldsbury
Charles Loyed Goldsbury
703 REID ST, WRANGELL, AK 99929

Currently Aihan Catotti Goldberg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aihan Catotti Goldberg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aihan Catotti Goldberg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.