Andrew Ryan Ball

Show Map
Show Image
2202 ROOSEVELT DR #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Ryan Ball
Eddie Lee Ballard
Eddie Lee Ballard
2826 JANEL AVE, NORTH POLE, AK 99705

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1973-12-17
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 210
Race : WHITE
Hair : RED
Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2014-06-30
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(3)
Offense Date : 03/01/2012
Court Docket Number : 3PA-12-858
Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW BALL
ANDREW R BALL
DREW BALL
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Ryan Ball
Eddie Lee Ballard
Eddie Lee Ballard
2826 JANEL AVE, NORTH POLE, AK 99705

Currently Andrew Ryan Ball could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Ryan Ball's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Ryan Ball is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.