Aaron Luke Lochridge

Show Map
Show Image
801 W 57TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99518
Nearby Offenders
Dwight Joseph Littlefish
Dwight Joseph Littlefish
2ND BOUNDARY ST, LOWER KALSKAG, AK 99626
Aaron Luke Lochridge
Cory Ray Lockhart
Cory Ray Lockhart
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1982-09-21
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 250
Race : WHITE
Hair : BROWN
Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2014-12-05
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(3)
Offense Date : 06/01/2013
Court Docket Number : 3AN-14-1870
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AARON LOCHRIDGE
AARON L LOCHRIDGE
AARON LEE LOCHRIDGE
Nearby Offenders
Dwight Joseph Littlefish
Dwight Joseph Littlefish
2ND BOUNDARY ST, LOWER KALSKAG, AK 99626
Aaron Luke Lochridge
Cory Ray Lockhart
Cory Ray Lockhart
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Aaron Luke Lochridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Luke Lochridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Luke Lochridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.