Andreas John Dushkin

Show Map
Show Image
509 KELLY AVE, SAND POINT, AK 99661
Nearby Offenders
Andreas John Dushkin

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1986-09-08

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 190

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Online Enticement of a Minor

Conviction Date : 2010-09-20

Statute : AS11.41.452(D)

Offense Date : 01/08/2009

Court Docket Number : 3SP-09-92

Court : SUPERIOR COURT SAND POINT


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AJ DUSHKIN
ANDREAS J DUSHKIN
Nearby Offenders
Andreas John Dushkin

Currently Andreas John Dushkin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andreas John Dushkin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andreas John Dushkin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.