Adam Daniel Escobedo

Show Map
Show Image
12250 E NORMAN AVE, PALMER, AK 99645
Nearby Offenders
Adam Daniel Escobedo
Fred Michael Esguerra Jr
Fred Michael Esguerra Jr
22150 DOGSLED CT #10, CHUGIAK, AK 99567

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1989-11-25

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 155

Race : UNKNOWN

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography

Conviction Date : 2009-03-31

Statute : AS11.61.127

Offense Date : 12/26/2007

Court Docket Number : 3PA-08-1640

Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADAM ESCOBEDO
ADAM D ESCOBEDO
Nearby Offenders
Adam Daniel Escobedo
Fred Michael Esguerra Jr
Fred Michael Esguerra Jr
22150 DOGSLED CT #10, CHUGIAK, AK 99567

Currently Adam Daniel Escobedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Daniel Escobedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Daniel Escobedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.