Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik

Show Map
Show Image
1101 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik
Andrew James Amaktoolik
Andrew James Amaktoolik
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1987-01-29

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 160

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 3

Conviction Date : 2006-08-28

Statute : AS11.41.425(A)(1)(C)

Offense Date : 10/25/2005

Court Docket Number : 2NO-05-658

Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALVIN AMAKTOOLIK
ALVIN L AMAKTOOLIK
Nearby Offenders
Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik
Andrew James Amaktoolik
Andrew James Amaktoolik
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Lincoln Amaktoolik is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.