Ae Srimoukda

Show Map
Show Image
3301 COMMERCIAL DR #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Theodore Squartsoff
Theodore Squartsoff
CARMEL ST, KARLUK, AK 99608
Ae Srimoukda
Steven Earl St-romain
Steven Earl St-romain
2208 EUREKA ST #19, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1963-06-05
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.3"
Weight : 145
Race : ASIAN
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Lewd & Lascivious Conduct
Conviction Date : 1995-08-08
State : ID
Statute : 18-1508
Offense Date : 08/28/1994
Court Docket Number : CR-FE-94-00093
Court : Elmore County District Court

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

A E SRIMOUKDA
AE EDDY SRIMOUKDA
AL SRIMOUKDA
EDDY SRIMOUKDA
Nearby Offenders
Theodore Squartsoff
Theodore Squartsoff
CARMEL ST, KARLUK, AK 99608
Ae Srimoukda
Steven Earl St-romain
Steven Earl St-romain
2208 EUREKA ST #19, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Currently Ae Srimoukda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ae Srimoukda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ae Srimoukda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.