Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1460 MULCHATNA DR, WASILLA, AK 99654
Nearby Offenders
Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr
Guillermo Francisco Castillo
Guillermo Francisco Castillo
330 E DOLPHIN AVE, PALMER, AK 99645

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1987-10-12
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 204
Race : UNKNOWN
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 3
Conviction Date : 2008-02-25
Statute : AS11.41.438
Offense Date : 01/11/2007
Court Docket Number : 3PA-07-169
Court : DISTRICT COURT PALMER

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

G M CASTELLANOS-ABARCA
G MARTIN CASTELLANOS-A JR
G MARTIN CASTELLANOS-ABARCA JR
G MARTIN COSTELLANOS-ABARCA JR
G MARTIN J CASTELLANOS-ABARCA
GERARDO CASTELLANOS
GERARDO CASTELLANOS-ABARCA
GERARDO M ABARCA
GERARDO M CASTELLANOS
GERARDO M CASTELLANOS-A JR
GERARDO M CASTELLANOS-ABARCA
GERARDO M COSTELLANOS
GERARDO M COSTELLANOS-ABARCA
GERARDO MARTIN CASTELLANOS JR
GERARDO MARTIN CASTELLANOS-ABARCA JR
GERARDO MARTIN JR J C-A
HEDA ABARCA
HELDAGO ABARCA
HELDAGO COSTELLANOS-ABARCA
JACOB ABARCA
JERRY COSTELL
Nearby Offenders
Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr
Guillermo Francisco Castillo
Guillermo Francisco Castillo
330 E DOLPHIN AVE, PALMER, AK 99645

Currently Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abarca Gerardo Martin Castellanos Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.