Adam Donald Armstrong

Show Map
Show Image
10058 W SCHULTZ DR, WASILLA, AK 99623
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Allen Armagost
Alexander Allen Armagost
16400 E SMITH RD, PALMER, AK 99645
Adam Donald Armstrong
Dennis Charles Armstrong
Dennis Charles Armstrong
2651 N THEODORE DR, WASILLA, AK 99629

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1977-08-02

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 180

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BLUE

Offenses

Description : Criminal Sexual Conduct 3rd Degree

Conviction Date : 1997-06-23

State : MN

Statute : 609.344

Offense Date : 03/15/1997

Court Docket Number : 31-K4-96-1377

Court : Itasca County District Court


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADAM ARMSTRONG
ADAM DONALD KACZOR
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Allen Armagost
Alexander Allen Armagost
16400 E SMITH RD, PALMER, AK 99645
Adam Donald Armstrong
Dennis Charles Armstrong
Dennis Charles Armstrong
2651 N THEODORE DR, WASILLA, AK 99629

Currently Adam Donald Armstrong could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Donald Armstrong's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Donald Armstrong is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.