Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov

Show Map
Show Image
3374 SANDVIK ST, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Nearby Offenders
Patrick Ephram Sergie
Patrick Ephram Sergie
NAYAGAAM RD #58, KASIGLUK, AK 99609
Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov
Phillip Joseph Serradell
Phillip Joseph Serradell
101 WILLOW LN, NUNAPITCHUK, AK 99641

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1943-08-09
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 190
Race : WHITE
Hair : GREY
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse in the First Degree
Conviction Date : 2002-05-28
State : OR
Statute : 163.427
Offense Date : 06/18/2001
Court Docket Number : CR 01-2021
Court : Clackamas County Circuit Court

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEXANDER SERKOV
ALEXANDER A SERKOV
ALEXANDER ANATOLIYEVICH SERKOV
ALEXANDER ANATOLYEN SERKOV
ALEZANDER ANATOLYENICH SERKOV
Nearby Offenders
Patrick Ephram Sergie
Patrick Ephram Sergie
NAYAGAAM RD #58, KASIGLUK, AK 99609
Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov
Phillip Joseph Serradell
Phillip Joseph Serradell
101 WILLOW LN, NUNAPITCHUK, AK 99641

Currently Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Anatolyenich Serkov is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.