Angel Ortiz Price

Show Map
Show Image
1021 E 3RD AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Walter Pratt III
Jacob Walter Pratt III
661 SEE ST #A, HOONAH, AK 99829
Angel Ortiz Price
Frank Donell Price
Frank Donell Price
829 17TH AVE #148, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1986-08-30

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 250

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 1

Conviction Date : 2006-02-13

Statute : AS11.41.410(A)(1)

Offense Date : 06/25/2005

Court Docket Number : 1KE-05-634

Court : SUPERIOR COURT KETCHIKAN


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANGEL PRICE
ANGEL O PRICE
MARK ORTIZ GRANT
MARK PACO GRANT
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Walter Pratt III
Jacob Walter Pratt III
661 SEE ST #A, HOONAH, AK 99829
Angel Ortiz Price
Frank Donell Price
Frank Donell Price
829 17TH AVE #148, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Currently Angel Ortiz Price could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel Ortiz Price's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel Ortiz Price is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.