Adrian Paul Gregorieff

Show Map
Show Image
3508 DORBRANDT ST #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Nearby Offenders
Pappas Michael Gregg
Pappas Michael Gregg
12621 HACE ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515
Adrian Paul Gregorieff
Philip Patrick Gregory
Philip Patrick Gregory
917 E 12TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1988-03-12

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 210

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2011-12-16

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(1)

Offense Date : 10/11/2010

Court Docket Number : 3HO-10-492

Court : SUPERIOR COURT HOMER


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ADRION GREGORIEFF
Nearby Offenders
Pappas Michael Gregg
Pappas Michael Gregg
12621 HACE ST, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515
Adrian Paul Gregorieff
Philip Patrick Gregory
Philip Patrick Gregory
917 E 12TH AVE #6, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Currently Adrian Paul Gregorieff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Paul Gregorieff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Paul Gregorieff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.