Alex Knight Osborn

Show Map
Show Image
723 23RD AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701
Nearby Offenders
Justin Kenneth Osbakken
Justin Kenneth Osbakken
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Alex Knight Osborn
Desmond Luke Osborne
Desmond Luke Osborne
1428 STACIA ST #5, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1985-10-11
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 150
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 3
Conviction Date : 2008-12-04
Statute : AS11.41.425
Offense Date : 03/19/2007
Court Docket Number : 3AN-08-2916
Court : DISTRICT COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALEX K OSBORN
Nearby Offenders
Justin Kenneth Osbakken
Justin Kenneth Osbakken
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Alex Knight Osborn
Desmond Luke Osborne
Desmond Luke Osborne
1428 STACIA ST #5, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701

Currently Alex Knight Osborn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Knight Osborn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Knight Osborn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.