Alberto Santos Mendez

Show Map
Show Image
208 ZAPPA PL #1, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504
Nearby Offenders
Seth Eagle Mendenhall
Seth Eagle Mendenhall
44436 GOLDEN EAGLE AVE, KENAI, AK 99611
Alberto Santos Mendez
Robert Neal Mentzer
Robert Neal Mentzer
1303 W 23RD AVE #29, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1982-02-01

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 190

Race : UNKNOWN

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 2

Conviction Date : 2010-04-02

Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(3)

Offense Date : 09/11/2005

Court Docket Number : 3AN-06-7662

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALBERT MENDEZ
ALBERT S MENDEZ
ALBERT SANTOS MENDEZ
ALBERT SANTOS TRUJILLO
ALBERT SANTOS TUJILLO
ALBERTO MENDEZ
ALERT SANTOS RUJILLO
Nearby Offenders
Seth Eagle Mendenhall
Seth Eagle Mendenhall
44436 GOLDEN EAGLE AVE, KENAI, AK 99611
Alberto Santos Mendez
Robert Neal Mentzer
Robert Neal Mentzer
1303 W 23RD AVE #29, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Currently Alberto Santos Mendez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Santos Mendez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Santos Mendez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.