Alfred Clark

Show Map
Show Image
9112 PTARMIGAN ST #B, BETHEL, AK 99559
Nearby Offenders
Paul Neil Clampffer
Paul Neil Clampffer
1103 1ST ST, LARSEN BAY, AK 99624
Alfred Clark
Charles Nelson Clark
Charles Nelson Clark
14021 SPECKING AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1983-05-06

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 170

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 3

Conviction Date : 2004-01-30

Statute : AS11.41.438(A)(1)

Offense Date : 11/23/2001

Court Docket Number : 4BE-02-1479

Court : DISTRICT COURT BETHEL


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALFRED CHANEY
ALFRED CHANEY CLARK
ALFRED J CLARK
ALFRED JAMES CLARK
KEAL CHANEY
TEAL CHANEY
Nearby Offenders
Paul Neil Clampffer
Paul Neil Clampffer
1103 1ST ST, LARSEN BAY, AK 99624
Alfred Clark
Charles Nelson Clark
Charles Nelson Clark
14021 SPECKING AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515

Currently Alfred Clark could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Clark's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Clark is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.