Andrew Charles Trochuck

Show Map
Show Image
1648 COTTONWOOD ST, FAIRBANKS, AK 99709
Nearby Offenders
Michael Aaron Tritt
Michael Aaron Tritt
822 MEMORY AVE, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Andrew Charles Trochuck

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1968-12-09

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 300

Race : WHITE

Hair : BLONDE

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 4

Conviction Date : 2013-05-20

Statute : AS11.41.440(A)(2)

Offense Date : 05/15/2009

Court Docket Number : 4FA-11-1556

Court : SUPERIOR COURT FAIRBANKS


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW C TROCHUCK
Nearby Offenders
Michael Aaron Tritt
Michael Aaron Tritt
822 MEMORY AVE, NORTH POLE, AK 99705
Andrew Charles Trochuck

Currently Andrew Charles Trochuck could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Charles Trochuck's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Charles Trochuck is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.