Anthony Wayne Miller

Show Map
Show Image
812 E 29TH PL #9, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Wayne Miller
Cheyserr Vanessa Odell Miller
Cheyserr Vanessa Odell Miller
1665 MOUNTAINMAN LP, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1986-08-24

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 145

Race : WHITE

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2

Conviction Date : 2006-08-04

Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)

Offense Date : 05/24/2003

Court Docket Number : 3PA-03-1965

Court : SUPERIOR COURT PALMER


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY MILLER
ANTHONY W MILLER
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Wayne Miller
Cheyserr Vanessa Odell Miller
Cheyserr Vanessa Odell Miller
1665 MOUNTAINMAN LP, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507

Currently Anthony Wayne Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.