Andrew Jacob Shangin

Show Map
Show Image
545 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
George Zachar Shabolin
George Zachar Shabolin
604 E 3RD AVE #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Andrew Jacob Shangin
Anthony Emil Shangin
Anthony Emil Shangin
4610 SPENARD RD, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1983-04-09

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 210

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Attempted Sexual Assault 2

Conviction Date : 2012-09-14

Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(3)

Offense Date : 09/17/2011

Court Docket Number : 3AN-11-13202

Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANDREW SHANAGIN
Nearby Offenders
George Zachar Shabolin
George Zachar Shabolin
604 E 3RD AVE #4, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Andrew Jacob Shangin
Anthony Emil Shangin
Anthony Emil Shangin
4610 SPENARD RD, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517

Currently Andrew Jacob Shangin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Jacob Shangin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Jacob Shangin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.