Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt

Show Map
Show Image
440 EGASAK ST, BARROW, AK 99723
Nearby Offenders
Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt
Johnny Leavitt
Johnny Leavitt
4215 KARLUK ST, BARROW, AK 99723

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1983-07-28

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 165

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BROWN

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 1

Conviction Date : 2004-09-09

Statute : AS11.41.410(A)(1)

Offense Date : 12/25/2002

Court Docket Number : 2BA-02-729

Court : SUPERIOR COURT BARROW


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AKUGAQ ITTA
AKUGAQ A LEAVITT
AKUGAQ ASISAUN LEAVITT
AKUGAQ B A LEAVITT
AKUGAQ B LEAVITT
AKUGAQ BE ASISAUN ITTA
AKUGAQ BE ASISAUN LEAVITT
AKUGAQ BEN ASISAUN LEAVITT
AKUGAQ BEN LEAVITT
AKUSGAQ ASISAUN LEAVITT
BEN LEAVITT
BEN A LEAVITT
BEN AKUGAQ LEAVITT
BEN ASISAUN LEAVITT
BEN ASISAUN LEAVITT AKUGAQ
Nearby Offenders
Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt
Johnny Leavitt
Johnny Leavitt
4215 KARLUK ST, BARROW, AK 99723

Currently Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Akugaq Ben Asisaun Leavitt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.