Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak

Show Map
Show Image
1905 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak
Henry James Koonook
Henry James Koonook
863 TUTTU ST, POINT HOPE, AK 99766

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1961-11-10
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 140
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Assault 3
Conviction Date : 1998-03-06
Statute : AS11.41.425(A)(2)
Offense Date : 05/31/1997
Court Docket Number : 4FA-97-1581
Court : SUPERIOR COURT FAIRBANKS

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ALFERD MICRIDGE KOONALOAK
ALFRED KOONALOAK
ALFRED M KOONALOAK
ALFRED M KOONALOOK
ALFRED MCRIDGE KOONALOOK
ALFRED MICRIDGE KOONALOAK
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak
Henry James Koonook
Henry James Koonook
863 TUTTU ST, POINT HOPE, AK 99766

Currently Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Mcridge Koonaloak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.