Albert Peterson Adams Jr

Show Map
Show Image
8000 MARSHA LP, ANCHORAGE, AK 99507
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Andrew Active
Jerry Andrew Active
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Albert Peterson Adams Jr
Alphonso Adams Jr
Alphonso Adams Jr
330 ELLEN CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1964-09-23

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 163

Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )

Hair : BLACK

Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Abusive Sexual Contact of a Minor

Conviction Date : 2002-06-03

State : CA

Statute : 18 USC 2244(a)(3)

Offense Date : 03/24/2002

Court Docket Number : 02-346

Court : US District Court


Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

AL ADAMS
AL ADAMS JR
ALBERT P ADAMS
ALBERT P ADAMS JR
ALBERT PETERSON ADAMS
SONNY ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Andrew Active
Jerry Andrew Active
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0
Albert Peterson Adams Jr
Alphonso Adams Jr
Alphonso Adams Jr
330 ELLEN CIR, ANCHORAGE, AK 99515

Currently Albert Peterson Adams Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Peterson Adams Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Peterson Adams Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.