Anthony Emil Shangin

Show Map
Show Image
4610 SPENARD RD, ANCHORAGE, AK 99517
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jacob Shangin
Andrew Jacob Shangin
545 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Emil Shangin
Ole Alexander Shangin
Ole Alexander Shangin
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1953-10-31
Sex : MALE
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 175
Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
Hair : BLACK
Eyes : BROWN

Offenses

Description : Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
Conviction Date : 2009-09-11
Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(3)
Offense Date : 08/31/2006
Court Docket Number : 3AN-08-4331
Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

Registration Details

Collected From : Alaska State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY SHANGIN
ANTHONY E SHANGIN
TONY SHANGIN
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jacob Shangin
Andrew Jacob Shangin
545 E 4TH AVE, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
Anthony Emil Shangin
Ole Alexander Shangin
Ole Alexander Shangin
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, ANCHORAGE, AK 0

Currently Anthony Emil Shangin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Emil Shangin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Emil Shangin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.